• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2013 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
LeSean McCoy RB - PHI
100.00.097.80.000
Matt Forte RB - CHI
100.00.097.70.000
100.00.097.3-0.700
Jimmy Graham TE - NO
100.00.097.10.000
A.J. Green WR - CIN
100.00.097.00.000
Marshawn Lynch RB - SEA
100.00.097.00.000
Dez Bryant WR - DAL
100.00.096.70.000
100.00.096.6-0.100
100.00.096.20.000
Calvin Johnson WR - DET
100.00.096.0-0.600

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Maximus0210100%1895.801764.24
2IMakeitDwayneOnBowes79%1751.281728.01
3Da Raiders86%1767.521705.49
4Chilly71%1761.801699.70
5Bid_d64%1751.461692.57
6PRYorDIE86%1765.421689.64
7Los Borrachos71%1780.141684.71
8DonRaider56%1717.601682.47
9Get Some79%1758.441674.22
10NFL SHARKS79%1770.741673.65
11Destructors79%1675.441668.27
1250 Shades of Silver and Black79%1718.781659.78
13RebuildingYear71%1668.081654.77
14Silverbacks64%1728.141651.25
15War Dawgs86%1714.001648.95